2012 Support Racers

2012 Support Racers

Hart and Huntington Racing
Ivan Tedesco
Josh Hill
Josh Hansen
Kyle Partridge
Lance Coury
Carey Hart

Rockstar Energy Racing Suzuki Pro
Jason Anderson
Blake Wharton
Hunter Hewitt
Martin Davalos

Rockstar Energy Racing Suzuki Amateur
Daniel Baker
Jace Owen
Michael Mosiman
Eric Goodson

FMX
Mike Mason
Destin Cantrell
Blake Williams
Adam Jones

Team Aspar
Bankia Aspar-Moto 3
Hector Faubel
Alberto Moncayo
Mapfre Aspar – Moto 2
Toni Elias
Nicolas Terol
Mapfre Aspar – Moto GP
Aleix Espargaro
Randy du Puniet

Althea Ducati
WSBK
Carlos Checa
Davide Giugliano

CLS Racing-Team CP377 MX1
Christophe Pourcel
Sebastien Pourcel
CLS Racing-Team Floride MX2
Tommy Searle
Joel Roelants
CLS Racing-NGS Junior
Maxime Desprey

Factory TM Racing
Anthony Boissiere
Antti Hellsten
Aigar Leok
Nicolo Mori
Thomas Chareyre
Marco Dondi

Rt 66 Enegy MVR-D Honda
Gert Krestinov
Jason Dougan
Bradley Pocock

MotoPoint – Czech
Michal Dokoupil

BGS Motorsports-Romania
Ionut Mistode-61
Stafan Popescu-86

Meneks-TM Racing Germany
Jens Schreiber, ( Sportsman A)
Kay Schwarz, ( Expert)
Michael Kotschenreuther ( Expert)
Oliver Quostek ( Sportsman B)
Jochen Neubig ( Sportsman B )
Jens Maaser ( Sportsman B)
Dominik Zottmann ( Sportsman C)
Sebastian Zottmann ( Beginners)
Alex Breier ( Junior)
Jan Kolbe ( Senior A)
Dieter Müller ( Sportsman C)
Marco Müller ( Beginners)
Alexander Wiedel ( Sportsman B)
Christian Reisch ( Senior)
Ridler Matthias ( Senior )

MPH Moto Partes-Panama
Scott Barrera
Italo Barrera

MotoPartes-Bel-Ray Costa Rica
Johan Mora
Alejandro Gomez
Adrian Aquero
Javier Araya

Bel-Ray Super B Honda Dakar
Quinn Cody
Sam Sunderlind
JuanCarlosSalvatierra

New Zealand
Bel-Ray Honda Motocross Team
Peter Broxholme
Justin McDonald
Cam Dillon
Micheal Phillips
Ben Townley-NZ Events

Baldwin Motorsports Josh Upperman

Fist City MX
Heather Lockwood (CA)
Christina Basna (FL)
Bob Fauteux (40A/45A VA)
Alex Fauteux (Open C VA)
Jeremy Fowler (85B MD)
Bubba Ponton (85/125B WI)
Kyler Waymire (85C CA)
Cody Rountree (250A VA)
Kayla Ponton (Girls WI)

Steve Roman
Blake Savage
Ryan Orr
Derek Anderson
Jessie Pierce
Tyler Wozney
Lowell Spangler
Alex Benhardt
Sean Benhardt
Anthony Fania
Ronnie Stewart
Anthony Roth
Nick Desiderio
Dakota Kessler
Barry Carsten
James Gardiner
Frank Lettieri
Ricky Orlando
Dustin Kendall
Greg Pamart
Travis Spader
Scott Sheak
Hunter Hankle
Koda Smith
RSR Racing
Ryan Millar
Richie and Ryan Trevelise
JD Friebel
Tucker Saye
Brian Carroll
Bryton Carroll
Chris Chomko
Chris Prenderville
Austin Hunsaker
Michael Pettit
Charles Bright
Jeremy Runge
Gary Cain
Absolute Cycle Experience
Ronnie Fasone
Shannon Fleming
BMC Racing-Blake Chirdon
BMC Racing- Thomas Ulrich
Robb Borowicz
Ronald Steven Delaney
Joel Ramos
Jacob Rausch
Adam Scicchitano
Dwight Catalano
Rebey Racing-Rylan Rebey
Rebey Racing-Brayden Rebey
Matt Mangine
Matt Moore
Mike Butler
Mike Lewis
Pat Horvath
Prior Racing-Casey Prior
Prior Racing-Jamie Prior
Prior Racing-Josh Prior
Steve Horton
Wade Ward
Will Sequino
Tyler Betsch
Dylan Kucowski- Mt Holly Racing
Kevin Yarnell
James Yarnell
Frankie Peneno
Ashley Copeland
Dakota Nyul-Mt Holly Racing
Kyle Wilhelm
Jonah Ryan Dowd
Colton Eigenmann
Eden Netelkos
Andrew Daly
Joe Hegeman
Brad Wells-Fist City MX
Tammy Redstone
Zachary Kelley
Darren Kelley
Coby Geddes
Devin Kusmider – Mt Holly Racing
Chris Biringer-Mt Holly Racing
Deegan Harper-Mt Holly Racing
Bob Malkiewicz-Mt Holly Racing
Anthony Maladra-Mt Holly Racing
Ed Graham – Mt Holly Racing
Jake Gilbert – Mt Holly Racing
Mark Boehnke – Mt Holly Racing
Quinto Barto – Mt Holly Racing
Kenny Tenner-Mt Holly Racing
Tyler Myers – Mt Holly Racing